� �(�37 ' C' �6 ��nc�-ax� l�'lr� � SC� � 9'8 3 ' (d) The names and addresses of all other persons, both natural and corporate, having a substantial interest in the undersigned and the nature of the interest are (If none, so state): ' Name Address Nature of Interest ���C ' ' (e) The names, addresses and trade classifications of all other building construction contractors ' in which the undersigned has a substantial interest are (If none, so state): Name Address Trade Classification � NU nf �. ' / ._-. ' Date: �l �� � �'!s' � � � (C tr tor) � � y � � � � (S aturej WARNING: U. S. Criminal Code, Section 1010, Title 18 U.S.C., provides in part: "Whoever, ..... makes passes, utters or ' publishes any statement, knowing the same to be false .... shall be fined not more than $5,000 or imprisoned not more than two years, or both." G8 ' ' ,{tpr �� 't'i �U:U�a Naul Giles a�l�io-lU�� p.� , , -- 1 su�ae�xT�craR�s c�zrr�z�.�.xzo�Y � ,CC31�C�.RrFL�v� LA�QX2 SrANDA.�tDS .A��� pREVArLr1V G'VV'AGE RTQi�t�ME�T'S ' �d: A��uS��-�c�.a�.� ca�r�r ca��ss�o�. r��.�� mm/dd/vv , �/n Prajcctl�umber: � � 1VLS. TZ,RSe Whito . AuguSta Ho�sina