Community Development Block Grant Entidement Program 24 CF 570 b. 24 CFR 85 "Uniform Administrative Requirements for Grants and Cooperative Agreements to State and Local Governments," specified at 24 CFR 570.502(a). c. QJ\tfB Circular A-122 "Cost Principles for Non-Profit Organizations," or d. OM:B Circular A-21 "Cost Principles for Educational Institutions" e. OiYfB Circular A-I10; Attachments A, B, C, F, H, N, and O. "Grants and Agreements with Institutions of Higher Education, Hospitals, & Other Non-Profit Organizations" f. OMJ3 Circular A-133, "Audits of Institutions of Higher Education and Other Non-Profit Institutions" g. Augusta-Richmond County Procurement Policy 25 ~ .- ATTACHMENT #2 Forms a. CD BG Income Verification b. Inventory c. Reimbursement Request d.