Community Development Block Grant Entitlement Program 24 CF 570 b. 24 CFR 85 "Uniform Administrative Requirements for Grants and Cooperative Agreements to State and Local Government," specified at 24 CFR 570.502 (a) c. OMB Circular A-122 "Cost Principles for Non-Profit Organizations," or d. OMB Circular A-21 "Cost Principles for Educational Institutions" e. OMB Circular A-II0; Attachments A, B, C, F, H, N, and O. "Grants and Agreements with Institutions of Higher Education, Hospitals, & Other Non-Profit Organizations" f. OMB Circular A-133, "Audits of Institutions of Higher Education and Other Non-Profit Institutions" g. Augusta-Richmond County Procurement Policy ATTACHMENT #2 Forms a. CDBG Income Verification b. Inventory Log c. Reimbursement Request d.