COJ:l1II1unity Development Block Grant Entitlement Program 24 CF 570 b. 24 CFR 85 "Uniform Administrative Requirements for Grants and Cooperative Agreements to State and Local Governments," specified at 24 CFR 570.502(a). c. 0 ME Circular A-122 "Cost Principles for Non-Profit Organizations," or d. 0 MB Circular A-21 "Cost Principles for Educational Institutions" e. O:MB Circular A-IIO; Attachments A, B, C, F, H, N, and O. "Grants and Agreements with Institutions of Higher Education, Hospitals, & Other Non-Profit Organizations" f. O:MB Circular A-133, "Audits of Institutions of Higher Education and Other Non-Profit Institutions" g. Augusta-Richmond County Procurement Policy 26 ~. r- ." ATTACHMENT #2 Forms a. CnBG Income Verification b. Reimbursement Request c.