Circulars & Local Procurement Policy a. Emergency Shelter Grant Program regulations 24 CFR 576. b. Community Development Block Grant Entitlement Program 24 CFR 570 c. 24 CFR 85 "Uniform Administrative Requirements for Grants and Cooperative Agreements to State and Local Governments," specified at 24 CFR 570.502(a). d. OMB Circular A-122 "Cost Principles for Non-Profit Organizations," or e. OMB Circular A-21 "Cost Principles for Educational Institutions" f. OMB Circular A-IIO; Attachments A,B,C,F,H,N, and O. "Grants and Agreements with Institutions of Higher Education, Hospitals & Other Non-Profit Organizations" g. OMB Circular A-133, "Audits oflnstitutions of Higher Education and Other Non- Profit Institutions" g. Augusta-Richmond County Procurement Policy 22 ~ ATTACHMENT #2 Forms a. ESG Income Verification b. Inventory c. Reimbursement Request d.