� I l l , o f A 'Ji' '_ ° / of) rfrov I 111,1r. t� (d) The names and addresses of all other persons, both natura a • . .ora -, ha in_ a 1 substantial interest in the undersigned and the nature of the interest are (If none, so state): Name Address Nature of Interest 1 I i ■ (e) The names, addresses and trade classifications of all other building construction contractors in which the undersigned has a substantial interest are (If none, so state): I Name Address Trade Classification II /Vile I / . f ry i Date: %� % `• 1 I f (Contra tor) 1 By: �� /, lO (Signature) 1 WARNING: U. S. Criminal Code, Section 1010, Title 18 U.S.C., provides in part: "Whoever, makes, passes, utters or publishes any statement, knowing the same to be false .... shall be fined not more than $5,000 or imprisoned not more than two years, or both." 1 C -8 1 q . SUBCONTRACTOR'S CERTIFICATION CONCERNING LABOR STANDARDS AND PREVAILING WAGE REQUIREMENTS To: AUGUSTA - RICHMOND COUNTY COMMISSION Date: mmdd /yy c/o Project Number: Ms.