I again looked diligently at any old ordinance to discover the definition of vicinity. I could not find one. We searched to see if we could find a legal definition in Georgia law of vicinity. And the only place that we could find anything close to it a definition is in Title 21, having to do with elections. And that's Code Section 21-2-414, which I'm sure all of you are familiar with since you have to run elections, and that Code Section says that you cannot solicit votes or have campaign literature, and the heading of that Code Section says "restrictions on campaign activities and public opinion polling within the vicinity of a polling place." And it establishes a penalty. And it goes on to say that "vicinity means anything 150 feet or closer." And further, Black's Law Dictionary, which is recognized at least in the legal profession as giving us legal definitions and terms when they may vary from what Mr.